User:TheSilentHero/Project x: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Roxas== | ||
===''Kingdom Hearts χ''=== | |||
{| class="scrollable responsive-col" cellpadding="4" | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=324 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3900 | |||
|strm=7700 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3600 | |||
|defm=7200 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=13 | |||
|ab=Sonic Blade | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=325 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=5000 | |||
|strm=9250 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4550 | |||
|defm=8800 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=17 | |||
|ab=Black Hole+ | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=435 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=2800 | |||
|strm=5650 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2700 | |||
|defm=5650 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=9 | |||
|ab=Fire Raid+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=436 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Magic / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3550 | |||
|strm=7550 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3800 | |||
|defm=7200 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=13 | |||
|ab=Tornado | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=437 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=4700 | |||
|strm=9250 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4600 | |||
|defm=8500 | |||
|defg=2 | |||
|cost=18 | |||
|ab=Frost Blade+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=451 | |||
|name=Sora & Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=4850 | |||
|strm=9400 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4650 | |||
|defm=9200 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=17 | |||
|ab=Ars Arcanum+ | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=458 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=2800 | |||
|strm=5650 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2700 | |||
|defm=5650 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=9 | |||
|ab=Spark Dash+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=459 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Magic / Upright | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=2800 | |||
|strm=5650 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2700 | |||
|defm=5650 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=9 | |||
|ab=Blizzaga | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=517 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3700 | |||
|strm=7550 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3700 | |||
|defm=7550 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=13 | |||
|ab=Black Hole | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=549 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Upright | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=5400 | |||
|strm=9300 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3800 | |||
|defm=6900 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=15 | |||
|ab=Sono Arcanum | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=747 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
|rar=R+ | |||
|str=3000 | |||
|strm=6050 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=2920 | |||
|defm=6020 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=10 | |||
|ab=Sliding Dash+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=748 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=4200 | |||
|strm=8350 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4150 | |||
|defm=8070 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=14 | |||
|ab=Sonic Blade | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=749 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Magic / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=5240 | |||
|strm=10490 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=5210 | |||
|defm=10320 | |||
|defg=2 | |||
|cost=19 | |||
|ab=Black Hole+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=750 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Power / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=4240 | |||
|strm=8400 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4170 | |||
|defm=8090 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=14 | |||
|ab=Dual Arcanum | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=751 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=5250 | |||
|strm=10500 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=5150 | |||
|defm=10260 | |||
|defg=2 | |||
|cost=19 | |||
|ab=Dual Arcanum+ | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=765 | |||
|name=Roxas & Axel | |||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3850 | |||
|strm=7710 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3840 | |||
|defm=7700 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=14 | |||
|ab=Flame Blade | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | {{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | ||
| | |no=766 | ||
| | |name=Roxas & Xion | ||
| | |att=Magic / Reversed | ||
|rar=SR | |||
|str=3860 | |||
|strm=7720 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=3850 | |||
|defm=7710 | |||
|defg=1 | |||
|cost=14 | |||
|ab=Ragnarok | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoCardKHX | |||
|no=773 | |||
|name=Roxas | |||
|att=Magic / Reversed | |||
|rar=SR+ | |||
|str=4881 | |||
|strm=9861 | |||
|strg=2 | |||
|def=4798 | |||
|defm=8885 | |||
|defg=2 | |||
|cost=19 | |||
|ab=Ragnarok+ | |||
}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ===''Kingdom Hearts Union χ''=== | ||
{| | ====SP Roxas==== | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoMedal | |||
|no6=435 | |||
|no7=1082 | |||
|jpno5=344 | |||
|jpno6=345 | |||
|jpno7=1155 | |||
|- | |name=SP Roxas | ||
| | |kana=ロクサス SP Ver | ||
|- | |romaji=Rokusasu SP Ver | ||
| | |jpname=Roxas SP Ver | ||
| | |desc=KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. | ||
| | |att=Magic / Reversed | ||
|sa=[[Black Hole]] | |||
|tar=Single | |||
|- | |sab=4 | ||
| | |sabn1=6★-7★ | ||
|- | |sab2=9 | ||
| | |sabn2=SN-SN+ | ||
|sabjp=3 | |||
|sabjpn1=6★-7★ | |||
| | |sabjp2=9 | ||
|sabjpn2=SN-SN+ | |||
=== | |gauge=2 | ||
|gaugejp=3 | |||
|trait=1 | |||
|traitn1=5★-7★ | |||
|trait2=5 | |||
|traitn2=SN-SN+ | |||
|pet=15 / 18 | |||
|- | |str5=4315 | ||
|str5m=5417 | |||
|def5=4176 | |||
|def5m=5242 | |||
|dmg5=x3.20 | |||
|desc5=Deals 12 extremely powerful hits. | |||
|str6=5565 | |||
|str6m=7222 | |||
|def6=5386 | |||
|def6m=6989 | |||
|desc6=Deals 12 hits. Inflicts more damage the more gauges used this turn. | |||
|desc6jp=Deals 12 extremely powerful hits. | |||
|dmg6=x2.90 - 3.58 | |||
|dmg6jp=x3.30 | |||
|str7=8743 | |||
|str7m=11968 | |||
|def7=8534 | |||
|def7m=11702 | |||
|desc7=Deals 12 hits. 1 turn: ↑ R-STR by 3. Inflicts more damage the more gauges used this turn. | |||
|desc7jp=Deals 12 hits. 1 turn: ↑ R-STR by 3. | |||
|dmg7=x11.26 - 11.94 | |||
|dmg7jp=x11.66 | |||
|strsn=16650 | |||
|strsnm=19589 | |||
|defsn=13391 | |||
|defsnm=14629 | |||
|strsn+=24557 | |||
|strsn+m=27210 | |||
|defsn+=15080 | |||
|defsn+m=17557 | |||
|descsn=Deals 12 hits. 1 turn: ↑ STR, R- & M-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%, ↓ target's DEF & M-DEF 15. Gauge +2. | |||
|dmgsn=x15.96 | |||
|sn=Reversed Strike M | |||
|sntar=Single | |||
|sndmg=x180.00 | |||
|sndesc=1 turn: ↑ STR & R-STR 10, SP ATK B +230%, ↓ target's DEF & R-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP. | |||
|sn+dmg=x220.00 | |||
|sn+desc=1 turn: ↑ STR & R-STR 10, SP ATK B +280%, ↓ target's DEF & R-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP. | |||
}} | |||
'''SP Roxas''' is a Reversed Magic Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available in a deal on October 30, 2015<ref>[https://twitter.com/KHML_PR/status/659686131361972224 @KHUX_PR on Twitter]</ref>. In the English version, it was first available from the "Epic Medal Carnival" on July 22, 2016<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/19724?lang=en# Official notice - Roxas, Xion, and Axel Have Arrived!]</ref>. | |||
Starting from Version 2.6.0, SP Roxas could be evolved to 7★ by using 5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 4] Medals (5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 3] Medals in the Japanese version). | |||
Starting from August 8, 2019, 7★ SP Roxas could be evolved to Supernova - SP Roxas by using 5 non-boosted 7★ SP Roxas Medals.<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/56511?lang=en# Official notice - Upgrade SP Roxas to Supernova+!]</ref>. | |||
Supernova - SP Roxas could be evolved to Supernova+ - SP Roxas by using 5 Dual Meow Wow [SAB LV 9] Medals. | |||
====Roxas & Axel & Xion==== | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoMedal | |||
|no6=450 | |||
|jpno6=465 | |||
|no7=1129 | |||
|jpno7=1204 | |||
|name=Roxas & Axel & Xion | |||
|kana=ロクサス&アクセル&シオン | |||
|romaji=Rokusasu & Akuseru & Shion | |||
|snname=SN++ - Roxas & Pals | |||
|snkana=《SB++》ロクサス&フレンズ | |||
|snromaji=<SB++> Rokusasu & Furenzu | |||
|snjpname=<SB++> Roxas & Friends | |||
|desc=KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>After a mission, these three friends like to relax over sea-salt ice cream. | |||
|att=Speed / Reversed | |||
|sa=[[Dark Aura]] | |||
|sab=4 | |||
|sabn1=6★-7★ | |||
|sab2=10 | |||
|sabn2=SN++ | |||
|sabjp=2 | |||
|sabjpn1=6★-7★ | |||
|sabjp2=10 | |||
|sabjpn2=SN++ | |||
|tar=All | |||
|gauge=0 | |||
|gaugen1=6★ | |||
|gauge2=3 | |||
|gaugen2=7★-SN++ | |||
|gaugejp=3 | |||
|trait=2 | |||
|traitn1=6★-7★ | |||
|trait2=5 | |||
|traitn2=SN++ | |||
|traitjp=1 | |||
|traitjpn1=6★-7★ | |||
|traitjp2=5 | |||
|traitjpn2=SN++ | |||
|pet=20 / 24 | |||
|petjp=15 / 18 | |||
|str6=5420 | |||
|def6=5028 | |||
|str6m=7034 | |||
|def6m=6524 | |||
|dmg6=x1.70 | |||
|dmg6jp=x1.99 | |||
|desc6=Deals 6 moderately powerful hits. Raises strength by 1 tier for 1 turn. | |||
|desc6jp=Deals 6 hits. Raises strength and defense by 1 tier for 1 turn. | |||
|str7=8573 | |||
|def7=8116 | |||
|str7m=11753 | |||
|def7m=11170 | |||
|dmg7=x7.55 | |||
|desc7=Deals 6 hits. 1 turn: ↑ R-STR by 3, STR & DEF by 1. | |||
|strsn++=45066 | |||
|defsn++=13391 | |||
|strsn++m=46018 | |||
|defsn++m=16418 | |||
|dmgsn++=x19.10 - 21.97 | |||
|descsn++=Deals 6 hits. 1 turn: Medal STR +10000, self [↑ STR, R- & PSM-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, R- & PSM-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Count ±0. Critical hit chance: 50%. | |||
|sn++=[Mastery] Reversed Strike All S | |||
|sn++tar=All | |||
|sn++dmg=x240.00 | |||
|sn++desc=1 turn: Medal STR +12000, self [↑ R- & PSM-STR 15], targets [↓ R- & PSM-DEF 15], SP ATK B +320%. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP. | |||
}} | |||
'''Roxas & Axel & Xion''' is a Reversed Speed Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available as a bonus distributed to players that unlocked the Special Attack Bonus on SP Roxas, SP Axel, or SP Xion from January 29 to February 11, 2016<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/16055 Official notice - ロクサス&アクセル&シオン記念メダル!]</ref>. In the English version, it was first available as a reward in the "High Score Challenge" from August 5 to 11, 2016<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/20032?lang=en Official notice - The High Score Challenge is Back!]</ref>, and later returned as a bonus distributed to players that drew am Illustrated Ansem or Boss Marluxia in the "Epic Medal Carnival" from September 16 to 22, 2016<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/21054?lang=en Official notice - Epic Medal Carnival Filled with Darkness!]</ref>. | |||
Starting from Version 2.6.0, Roxas & Axel & Xion could be evolved to 7★ by using 5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 4] Medals (5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 2] Medals in the Japanese version). | |||
Starting from January 4, 2021, 7★ Roxas & Axel & Xion could be evolved to SN++ - Roxas & Pals by using 2 Fantasia Mickey B Medals.<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/72705?lang=en Official notice - Winter Campaign Medal Adjustments! (12/24)]</ref>. | |||
====Roxas A==== | |||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoMedal | |||
|no5=487 | |||
|jpno5=477 | |||
|no6=488 | |||
|jpno6=478 | |||
|no7=1136 | |||
|jpno7=1211 | |||
|name=Roxas A | |||
|kana=ロクサス | |||
|romaji=Rokusasu | |||
|jpname=Roxas | |||
|desc=KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. | |||
|att=Magic / Reversed | |||
|sa=[[Swift Hero]] | |||
|sab=3 | |||
|tar=Single | |||
|gauge=3 | |||
|trait=1 | |||
|pet=15 / 18 | |||
|str5=4266 | |||
|def5=4201 | |||
|str5m=5355 | |||
|def5m=5273 | |||
|dmg5=x2.53 - 3.25 | |||
|desc5=Deals 3 hits. Inflicts damage in exchange for defense. | |||
|str6=5502 | |||
|def6=5417 | |||
|str6m=7140 | |||
|def6m=7030 | |||
|dmg6=x2.63 - 3.35 | |||
|str7=8669 | |||
|def7=8570 | |||
|str7m=10874 | |||
|def7m=10749 | |||
|dmg7=x10.99 - 11.71}} | |||
'''Roxas A''', previously called '''Roxas''', is a Reversed Magic Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available in the "New Medals Confirmed - 10 Consecutive Raise Draw" from February 19 to 25, 2016<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/16486 Official notice - ロクサス、アクセルなど新メダル確定ドロー!]</ref>. In the English version, it was first available in the "Epic Medal Carnival" from September 16 to 22, 2016<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/21054?lang=en# Official notice - Epic Medal Carnival Filled with Darkness!]</ref>. | |||
== | ====SN++ - MoM Roxas==== | ||
{{User:TheSilentHero/InfoMedal | |||
|no7=1930 | |||
|jpno7=2000 | |||
|name=SN++ - MoM Roxas | |||
|kana=《SB++》ロクサス MoM Ver | |||
|romaji=<SB++> Rokusasu MoM Ver | |||
|jpname=<SB++> Roxas MoM Ver | |||
| | |desc=KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. | ||
| | |att=Speed / Reversed | ||
|- | |sa=[[Swift Hero EX]] | ||
| | |sab=10 | ||
| | |tar=All | ||
| | |gauge=3 | ||
| | |trait=5 | ||
|pet=15 / 18 | |||
|strsn++=46195 | |||
|defsn++=13506 | |||
| | |strsn++m=47019 | ||
| | |defsn++m=16660 | ||
| | |dmgsn++=x20.70 | ||
| | |descsn++=[Mastery] Deals 3 hits. 2 turns: S-Medal STR +7000, self [↑ STR, R- & S-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, R- & S-DEF 15], SP ATK B +220%. Count +2. | ||
| | |sn++=[Mastery] Reversed Strike All S | ||
|sn++tar=All | |||
| | |sn++dmg=x250.00 | ||
| | |sn++desc=2 turns: S-Medal STR +8000, self [↑ STR, R- & S-STR 15], targets [↓ DEF, R- & S-DEF 15], SP ATK B +320%. Count +1. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP. | ||
| | }} | ||
'''SN++ - MoM Roxas''' is a Reversed Speed Attack Medal. It was first available as a reward in the "High Score Challenge" from February 15 to 22, 2021<ref>[https://cache.sqex-bridge.jp/api/information/detail/74372?lang=en Official notice - Events and Campaign (2/15)]</ref>. | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
=== | ==Game:Daybreak Town== | ||
{{ | {|class="infobox-wide" style="width:1000px" | ||
|-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align:center"|'''{{a|Quest 1}}:''' {{nihongo|'''Prologue'''|はじまり|Hajimari|lit. "Beginning"}} | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | |||
!Target||Level||Areas | |||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|20px]] [[Mega-Shadow]]||1||[[Fountain Square]], {{c|2nd District|dbt}} | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | |||
!colspan="2"|Quest Objectives||Quest Rewards | |||
|-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | |||
!Objective||Reward | |||
|style="{{style|text|a}}"|— | |||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns||[[Avatar Coin]] x6<ref name="jpcoin">Avatar Coin x5 in the Japanese version.</ref> | |||
!style="{{style|khux|b}}"|Materials | |||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|Defeat 6 or more enemies||Avatar Coin x4<ref name="jpcoin"/> | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Copper Ore]] x2, [[Iron Ore]] x1, [[Spring Water]] x2 | |||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|Collect 30 or more Lux||[[Mythril Shard]] x1 | |||
|} | |||
{{ | |||
{|class="infobox-wide" style="width:1000px" | |||
{|class=" | |-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | ||
|colspan="6" style="text-align:center"|'''{{a|Quest 1}}:''' {{nihongo|'''Prologue'''|はじまり|Hajimari|lit. "Beginning"}} | |||
|- | |-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | ||
|''' | !colspan="2"|Target||colspan="2" style="width:40%"|Areas||colspan="2" style="width:40%"|Materials | ||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
|''' | |colspan="2"|[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|20px]] [[Mega-Shadow]]||colspan="2"|[[Fountain Square]], {{c|2nd District|dbt}}||colspan="2"|[[Copper Ore]] x2, [[Iron Ore]] x1, [[Spring Water]] x2 | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | ||
!colspan="2"|Level||colspan="4"|Proud Mode Requirements | |||
| | |-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | ||
| | !style="width:15%"|Standard Mode||style="width:15%"|Proud Mode||Keyblade||colspan="3"|Condition | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|text|a}}" | ||
| | |1||210||[[Three Wishes]]||colspan="3"|Only special attacks with a bonus value of 40% or higher allowed. | ||
| | |-style="{{style|khux|a}}" | ||
| | !colspan="3"|Standard Mode||colspan="3"|Proud Mode | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | ||
| | !colspan="2" style="width:30%"|Quest Objective||style="width:20%"|Objective Reward||colspan="2" style="width:30%"|Quest Objective||style="width:20%"|Objective Reward | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|text|a}}" | ||
| | |colspan="2"|Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns||[[Avatar Coin]] x6<ref name="jpcoin">Avatar Coin x5 in the Japanese version.</ref>||colspan="2"|Defeat all enemies within 1 turn||[[Electrum Ore]] x1 | ||
|-style="{{style|text|a}}" | |||
| | |colspan="2"|Defeat 6 or more enemies||Avatar Coin x4<ref name="jpcoin"/>||colspan="2"|Collect 200 or more Lux||Avatar Coin x5 | ||
|- | |-style="{{style|text|a}}" | ||
| | |colspan="2"|Collect 30 or more Lux||[[Mythril Shard]] x1||colspan="2"|Use 2 or more special attacks||6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | ||
| | |-style="{{style|khux|b}}" | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Quest Reward | ||
|- | |style="{{style|text|a}}"|— | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Quest Reward | ||
|- | |style="{{style|text|a}}"|— | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} |
Revision as of 16:58, 26 March 2024
Roxas
Kingdom Hearts χ
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kingdom Hearts Union χ
SP Roxas
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. |
|
SP Roxas is a Reversed Magic Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available in a deal on October 30, 2015[1]. In the English version, it was first available from the "Epic Medal Carnival" on July 22, 2016[2].
Starting from Version 2.6.0, SP Roxas could be evolved to 7★ by using 5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 4] Medals (5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 3] Medals in the Japanese version).
Starting from August 8, 2019, 7★ SP Roxas could be evolved to Supernova - SP Roxas by using 5 non-boosted 7★ SP Roxas Medals.[3].
Supernova - SP Roxas could be evolved to Supernova+ - SP Roxas by using 5 Dual Meow Wow [SAB LV 9] Medals.
Roxas & Axel & Xion
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) After a mission, these three friends like to relax over sea-salt ice cream. |
|
Roxas & Axel & Xion is a Reversed Speed Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available as a bonus distributed to players that unlocked the Special Attack Bonus on SP Roxas, SP Axel, or SP Xion from January 29 to February 11, 2016[4]. In the English version, it was first available as a reward in the "High Score Challenge" from August 5 to 11, 2016[5], and later returned as a bonus distributed to players that drew am Illustrated Ansem or Boss Marluxia in the "Epic Medal Carnival" from September 16 to 22, 2016[6].
Starting from Version 2.6.0, Roxas & Axel & Xion could be evolved to 7★ by using 5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 4] Medals (5 Blue Fairy [SA Bonus LV 2] Medals in the Japanese version).
Starting from January 4, 2021, 7★ Roxas & Axel & Xion could be evolved to SN++ - Roxas & Pals by using 2 Fantasia Mickey B Medals.[7].
Roxas A
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. |
|
Roxas A, previously called Roxas, is a Reversed Magic Attack Medal. In the Japanese version, it was first available in the "New Medals Confirmed - 10 Consecutive Raise Draw" from February 19 to 25, 2016[8]. In the English version, it was first available in the "Epic Medal Carnival" from September 16 to 22, 2016[9].
SN++ - MoM Roxas
KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009) The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. |
|
SN++ - MoM Roxas is a Reversed Speed Attack Medal. It was first available as a reward in the "High Score Challenge" from February 15 to 22, 2021[10].
- ^ @KHUX_PR on Twitter
- ^ Official notice - Roxas, Xion, and Axel Have Arrived!
- ^ Official notice - Upgrade SP Roxas to Supernova+!
- ^ Official notice - ロクサス&アクセル&シオン記念メダル!
- ^ Official notice - The High Score Challenge is Back!
- ^ Official notice - Epic Medal Carnival Filled with Darkness!
- ^ Official notice - Winter Campaign Medal Adjustments! (12/24)
- ^ Official notice - ロクサス、アクセルなど新メダル確定ドロー!
- ^ Official notice - Epic Medal Carnival Filled with Darkness!
- ^ Official notice - Events and Campaign (2/15)
Game:Daybreak Town
Quest 1: Prologue (はじまり Hajimari , lit. "Beginning") | ||
Target | Level | Areas |
---|---|---|
Mega-Shadow | 1 | Fountain Square, 2nd District |
Quest Objectives | Quest Rewards | |
Objective | Reward | — |
Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns | Avatar Coin x6[1] | Materials |
Defeat 6 or more enemies | Avatar Coin x4[1] | Copper Ore x2, Iron Ore x1, Spring Water x2 |
Collect 30 or more Lux | Mythril Shard x1 |
Quest 1: Prologue (はじまり Hajimari , lit. "Beginning") | |||||
Target | Areas | Materials | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega-Shadow | Fountain Square, 2nd District | Copper Ore x2, Iron Ore x1, Spring Water x2 | |||
Level | Proud Mode Requirements | ||||
Standard Mode | Proud Mode | Keyblade | Condition | ||
1 | 210 | Three Wishes | Only special attacks with a bonus value of 40% or higher allowed. | ||
Standard Mode | Proud Mode | ||||
Quest Objective | Objective Reward | Quest Objective | Objective Reward | ||
Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns | Avatar Coin x6[1] | Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | Electrum Ore x1 | ||
Defeat 6 or more enemies | Avatar Coin x4[1] | Collect 200 or more Lux | Avatar Coin x5 | ||
Collect 30 or more Lux | Mythril Shard x1 | Use 2 or more special attacks | 6★ Magic Mirror x1 | ||
Quest Reward | — | Quest Reward | — |