11,073
edits
(Reality in the Dark is confirmed in the program; still no official source for Don't Think Twice) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Hikari -KINGDOM Orchestra Instrumental Version-]]" | |"[[Hikari -KINGDOM Orchestra Instrumental Version-]]" | ||
|Utada Hikaru | |Utada Hikaru | ||
|Kaoru Wada | |||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Journey of the World of Tres]]" | |"[[Journey of the World of Tres]]" | ||
| | |Yoko Shimomura<br>Yoshitaka Suzuki<br>Takeharu Ishimoto | ||
| | |Kaoru Wada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Heroes and Heroines: Characters' Medley -Second Breath Ver.-]]" | |"[[Heroes and Heroines: Characters' Medley -Second Breath Ver.-]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura<br>Takeharu Ishimoto | |Yoko Shimomura<br>Takeharu Ishimoto | ||
| | |Souhei Kano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"{{c|Hollow Bastion|track}}" | |"{{c|Hollow Bastion|track}}" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Kaoru Wada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Happiest Medley of KINGDOM HEARTS]]" | |"[[Happiest Medley of KINGDOM HEARTS]]" | ||
| | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Tohru Kanayama | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"|Intermission | |||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Dark Impetus]]" | |"[[Dark Impetus]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Souhei Kano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Rage Awakened]]" | |"[[Rage Awakened]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Tohru Kanayama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Distant from You...]]" | |"[[Distant from You...]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Tohru Kanayama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Scala ad Caelum~Edge of Existence]]" | |"[[Scala ad Caelum~Edge of Existence]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Natsumi Kameoka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Hearts as One]]" | |"[[Hearts as One]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura<br>Shotaro Shima | |Yoko Shimomura<br>Shotaro Shima | ||
| | |Natsumi Kameoka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Forza Finale]]" | |"[[Forza Finale]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura<br>Yasunori Nishiki | |Yoko Shimomura<br>Yasunori Nishiki | ||
| | |Kaoru Wada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[March Caprice for 'Melody of Memory']]" | |"[[March Caprice for 'Melody of Memory']]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Natsumi Kameoka | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Encore | |||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Reality in the Dark]]" | |"[[Reality in the Dark]]" | ||
|Yoko Shimomura | |Yoko Shimomura | ||
| | |Natsumi Kameoka | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Don't Think Twice -KINGDOM Orchestra Instrumental Version-]] | |"[[Don't Think Twice -KINGDOM Orchestra Instrumental Version-]] | ||
|Hikaru Utada | |Hikaru Utada | ||
|Kaoru Wada | |||
|} | |} | ||