30,723
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Clear ...||???||[[Wave of Darkness I]]||???||??? | |Clear ...||???||[[Wave of Darkness I]]||???||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Initial||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Destiny Islands KHII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''||{{c|Destiny Islands|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5200000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings||rowspan="2"|"Kairi I" Memory Dive MS Material | |rowspan="2"|Initial||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Destiny Islands KHII.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''||{{c|Destiny Islands|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5200000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Kairi I" Memory Dive MS Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bustin' Up on the Beach]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 30 times or fewer | |[[Bustin' Up on the Beach]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 30 times or fewer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|30px]] x4||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Fate KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Fate'''||[[Night of Fate]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5200000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 35 total Shadow enemies||Summoning Star | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|30px]] x4||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Fate KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Fate'''||[[Night of Fate]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5200000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 35 total Shadow enemies||[[File:Summoning Star KHMOM.png|30px]] [[Summoning Star]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Destruction KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Destruction'''||[[Destiny's Force]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 30 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5950000 point or higher||No. 25 Darkside - KH x2 | |style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Destruction KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Destruction'''||[[Destiny's Force]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 30 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5950000 point or higher||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 25 Darkside - KH x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|30px]] x7||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Traverse Town KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Traverse Town]]'''||{{c|Traverse Town|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty without items||rowspan="2"|[[Blazing Shard]] x11 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|30px]] x7||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Traverse Town KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Traverse Town]]'''||{{c|Traverse Town|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty without items||rowspan="2"|[[File:Blazing Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Blazing Shard]] x11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hand in Hand]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 4550000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 19 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more | |[[Hand in Hand]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 4550000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 19 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|30px]] x10||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Beginnings KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Beginnings'''||[[Shrouding Dark Cloud]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70 or more total Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies||No. 26 Guard Armor - KH x2 | |style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|30px]] x10||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Beginnings KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Beginnings'''||[[Shrouding Dark Cloud]]||[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70 or more total Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Green) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 26 Guard Armor - KH x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="8"|Clear Melody of Beginnings||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Wonderland KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Wonderland]]'''||[[Welcome to Wonderland]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5400000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 15 times or fewer||rowspan="2"|No. 180 Alice - KH x2 | |rowspan="8"|Clear Melody of Beginnings||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Wonderland KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Wonderland]]'''||[[Welcome to Wonderland]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5400000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 15 times or fewer||rowspan="2"|[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 180 Alice - KH x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[To Our Surprise]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 4750000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping | |[[To Our Surprise]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 4750000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Agrabah KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Agrabah]]'''||[[A Day in Agrabah]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 40% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets||rowspan="2"|"A Whole New World" Field Battle MS Material | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Agrabah KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Agrabah]]'''||[[A Day in Agrabah]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 40% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "A Whole New World" Field Battle MS Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arabian Dream]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 28 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of Bandit enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets | |[[Arabian Dream]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 28 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of Bandit enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all glide targets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Atlantica KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Atlantica]]'''||[[Under the Sea]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of Sea Neon enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 55% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 80 or more total Excellent or better ratings||rowspan="2"|"Part of Your World" Memory Dive MS Material | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Atlantica KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Atlantica]]'''||[[Under the Sea]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of Sea Neon enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 55% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 80 or more total Excellent or better ratings||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Part of Your World" Memory Dive MS Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[An Adventure in Atlantica]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of Aquatank enemies | |[[An Adventure in Atlantica]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of Aquatank enemies | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Halloween Town KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Halloween Town]]'''||[[This is Halloween]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 22 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more without items||rowspan="2"|[[Frost Shard]] x12 | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Halloween Town KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Halloween Town]]'''||[[This is Halloween]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 22 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more without items||rowspan="2"|[[File:Frost Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Frost Shard]] x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spooks of Halloween Town]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 50% or more of Wight Knight enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5400000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies | |[[Spooks of Halloween Town]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 50% or more of Wight Knight enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5400000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="6" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Yellow) KHMOM.png|30px]] x22||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Olympus Coliseum KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Olympus Coliseum]]'''||{{c|Olympus Coliseum|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 20 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5500000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes||rowspan="2"|[[Pulsing Shard]] x14 | |rowspan="6" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Yellow) KHMOM.png|30px]] x22||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Olympus Coliseum KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Olympus Coliseum]]'''||{{c|Olympus Coliseum|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 20 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5500000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes||rowspan="2"|[[File:Pulsing Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Pulsing Shard]] x14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Go for It!]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 40% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 20 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 10 total aerial enemies | |[[Go for It!]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 40% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 20 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 10 total aerial enemies | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Monstro KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Monstro]]'''||[[A Very Small Wish]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes||rowspan="2"|[[Lightning Shard]] x11 | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Monstro KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Monstro]]'''||[[A Very Small Wish]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 65% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Break all barrels and boxes||rowspan="2"|[[File:Lightning Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Lightning Shard]] x11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monstrous Monstro]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 26 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets | |[[Monstrous Monstro]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 26 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all star targets with a rating of Excellent or better<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Neverland KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Neverland]]'''||[[Captain Hook's Pirate Ship]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5550000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% ir more of Battleship enemies||rowspan="2"|[[Lucid Shard]] x10 | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Neverland KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Neverland]]'''||[[Captain Hook's Pirate Ship]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 30% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5550000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% ir more of Battleship enemies||rowspan="2"|[[File:Lucid Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Lucid Shard]] x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pirate's Gigue]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 35% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of Pirate enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets | |[[Pirate's Gigue]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 35% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of Pirate enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Hollow Bastion KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Hollow Bastion]]'''||{{c|Hollow Bastion|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 50% or more of aerial enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping||rowspan="2"|No. 43 Kairi - KH x2 | |rowspan="5" style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|30px]] x20||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Hollow Bastion KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Hollow Bastion]]'''||{{c|Hollow Bastion|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 50% or more of aerial enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Dodge all ranged attacks by jumping||rowspan="2"|[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 43 Kairi - KH x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scherzo Di Notte]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 30% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Obtain 25 total items | |[[Scherzo Di Notte]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 30% or higher rainbow Excellent ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Obtain 25 total items | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Wicked Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Wicked Melody'''||[[Squirming Evil]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 35% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 165 total ground enemies||[[Pulsing Gem]] x7 | |style="text-align:center"|[[File:Wicked Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Wicked Melody'''||[[Squirming Evil]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 35% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 70% or higher Good or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 165 total ground enemies||[[File:Pulsing Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Pulsing Gem]] x7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:End of the World KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[End of the World]]'''||{{c|End of the World|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 50% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals||rowspan="2"|[[Lucid Gem]] x5 | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:End of the World KH.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[End of the World]]'''||{{c|End of the World|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 50% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 55% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals||rowspan="2"|[[File:Lucid Gem KHIII.png|30px]] [[Lucid Gem]] x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fragments of Sorrow]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit simultaneous targets a total of 35 times | |[[Fragments of Sorrow]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 45% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 18 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit simultaneous targets a total of 35 times | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|30px]] x30||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Seeker of Darkness KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Seeker of Darkness'''||[[Guardando nel buio]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 50% or more of hold targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets||Team Days | |style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|30px]] x30||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Seeker of Darkness KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Seeker of Darkness'''||[[Guardando nel buio]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit 50% or more of hold targets<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all simultaneous targets||[[File:Icon Team Days KHMOM.png|30px]] Team Days | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|Clear Seeker of Darkness||rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Castle Oblivion KHCOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Castle Oblivion]]'''||{{c|Castle Oblivion|track}}||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 13 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 60% or higher Excellent or better ratings<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty without items||rowspan="2"|[[File:MS Material KHMOM.png|30px]] "Naminé" Memory Dive MS Material | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forgotten Challenge]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all jumping enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all multi-attack enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 58 or more on [[File:Icon Beginner KHMOM.png|20px|Beginner]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"|[[File:Twilight Town KHCOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''[[The Other Twilight Town]]'''||[[Lazy Afternoons]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 13 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5300000 points or higher on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||rowspan="2"|[[File:Item Boost KHMOM.png|30px]] [[Item Boost]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sinister Sundown]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 55% or more of ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 60% or more of Dusk enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Get 50% or higher Excellen or better ratings on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Castle Oblivion||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody Without a Heart KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody Without a Heart'''||[[The 13th Struggle]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Score 5000000 points or higher<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 290 total ground enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 13 times or fewer on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Blazing Shard KHIII.png|30px]] [[Blazing Shard]] x11 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear Melody Without a Heart||style="text-align:center"|[[File:False Melody KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''False Melody'''||[[The Force in You]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Miss 22 times or fewer<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 50% HP or more<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 71 or more on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 142 Riku Replica - KH Re:Chain of Memories x2 | |||
|- | |||
|Clear False Melody||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Oblivion KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Oblivion'''||[[Lord of the Castle]]||[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear with 40% HP or more without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat all jumping enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Blue) KHMOM.png|20px]] Hit all ability crystals on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] or [[File:Icon Proud KHMOM.png|20px|Proud]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 166 Marluxia - KH Re:Chain of Memories x2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size:1.2em"|[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|30px]] x4||style="text-align:center"|[[File:Melody of Waking KHMOM.png|100x100px]]<br>'''Melody of Waking'''||[[Tension Rising]]||[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Clear without items<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Defeat 180 total Dusk enemies<br>[[File:Icon Star (Silver) KHMOM.png|20px]] Link a Chain of 74 or more on [[File:Icon Standard KHMOM.png|20px|Standard]] difficulty||[[File:Icon Collector's Card KHMOM.png|30px]] No. 70 Twilight Thorn - KH II x2 | |||
|} | |} |